Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000275
Name
Shigeyama Shime
Notes
Second son of Shigeyama Sensaku IV
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000219
Date of birth
August 20, 1947
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004729
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6474
Also known as
Shigeyama Shingo
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1051
Associated Region
Kyoto (Japan)