Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000419
Name
Fukami Tōshū
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1002704
Date of birth
March 18, 1951
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004666
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6556
Also known as
Fukami Seizan
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6620
Also known as
Haruhisa Handa
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6951
Also known as
”Hōshō Fusateru
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese