Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000877
Name
Patinkin, Mandy
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1009931
Date of birth
November 30, 1952
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1009932
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1009933
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7286
Also known as
Patinkin, Mandel Bruce
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States