Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000896
Name
Perelman, S.J.
Notes
Writer.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1010402
Date of birth
February 1, 1904
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1010403
Date Deceased
October 17, 1979
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1010404
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7294
Also known as
Perelman, Sidney Joseph
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 2
Culture
American