Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000910
Name
Rice, Tim
Notes
Writer, Lyricist. Knighted in 1994
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1010854
Date of birth
November 10, 1944
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1010855
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1010856
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7296
Also known as
Rice Tim, Sir
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States