Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001124
Name
Williams, Bert
Notes
SFPALM
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1013398
Date of birth
1874 - 1875
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1013399
Date Deceased
1922
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1013400
Dates active
1893 - 1922
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7384
Also known as
Williams, Bert A.
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 1
Culture
African-American