Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001151
Name
Kanze Nagatoshi
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1014124
Date of birth
1488
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1014125
Date Deceased
1541
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1014126
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7407
Also known as
Kanze Yajirou Nagatoshi 
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese