Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001152
Name
Konparu Zenpō
Notes
died in 1532? grandsn of Konparu Zenchiku. A Playwright as well.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1014127
Date of birth
1454
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1014128
Date Deceased
Muromachi
Person > Person > Era
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid/d_date.eraid 17
Era
Muromachi
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1014129
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7408
Also known as
Konparu Hachirou Motoyasu
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7564
Also known as
Konparu Zenpoo
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7565
Also known as
Komparu Zenpou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese