Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001223
Name
Eugenie, Empress
Notes
Empress of France. SFPALM
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1015913
Date of birth
1826
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1015914
Date Deceased
1920
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1015915
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7427
Also known as
Eugénie, Comtesse (countess) de Teba
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7428
Also known as
de Guzmán, Eugénia María de Montijo
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 7
Country(s)
France
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 33
Culture
Spanish