Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001612
Name
Yoshida Minosuke III
Notes
Name change to Minosuke in 1961.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1020594
Date of birth
1933
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1020595
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1020596
Dates active
1940 - 2005
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7577
Also known as
Kiritake Monjirō
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese