Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001634
Name
Young, Joshua
Notes
Research Associate and project administrator for the GloPAD database development 2003-2006.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1021316
Date of birth
June 28, 1965
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1021317
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1021318
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7605
Also known as
Young, Thomas Joshua
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7606
Also known as
Young, Josh
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 2
Culture
American