Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001672
Name
Fujita Rokurobyōe
Notes
eleventh master of fujita school.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1023437
Date of birth
1953 - 1953
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1023438
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1023439
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7669
Also known as
Fujita Rokurobyoue
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1063
Associated Region
Nagoya-shi (Aichi-ken, Japan)