Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001696
Name
Ichikawa Kōtarō
Notes
Group affiliations: Omodakaya. Ichikawa Kōtarō first appeared on stage as Miura Kōtarō in August, 1993. He became Ennosuke's heyago and referred himself as Ichikawa Kōtarō in July, 1995.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1025842
Date of birth
June 29, 1983
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1025843
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1025844
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7759
Also known as
Ichikawa Koutarou
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7790
Also known as
Miura Koutarou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese