Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001921
Name
Hanako (花子)
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1032801
Date of birth
1868
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1032802
Date Deceased
1905
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1032803
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 8009
Also known as
Hisa Ōta 大田ひさ
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1036
Associated Region
France