Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1002055
Name
xu ming
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1042185
Date of birth
May 1, 1972
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1042186
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1042187
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 8162
Also known as
xu xiao
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 3
Country(s)
China
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 13
Culture
Chinese