Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1026
Name
Sapunov, Nikolai
Notes
Painter
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 982
Date of birth
1880
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 983
Date Deceased
1912
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6452
Also known as
Sapunov, N. (Nikolai), 1880-1912
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6733
Also known as
Sapunov, Nikolai Nikolaevich
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6906
Also known as
Sapunov, Nikolay Nikolayevich
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7014
Also known as
Sapunov, Nikolaj Nikolaevic
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)