Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1097
Name
Gaidarov, V. G.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3177
Date of birth
July 25, 1893
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4689
Date Deceased
December 17, 1992
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6182
Also known as
Gaidarov, Vladimir Georgievich, 1893-1992
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6605
Also known as
Gajdarov, Vladimir Georgiyevich
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6822
Also known as
Gaidaroff, Vladimir
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6961
Also known as
Gaidaroff, Wladimir
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7065
Also known as
Gaidarow, Vladimir
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1052
Associated Region
Leningrad (Soviet Union) (historic name)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)