Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 150
Name
Ainley, Henry
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 80
Date of birth
1879
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 81
Date Deceased
1945
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6089
Also known as
Ainley, Henry, 1879-1945
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1067
Associated Region
New York (N.Y.)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1099
Associated Region
United States