Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1510
Name
Nelidov, Anatoly
Notes
Also worked in Film.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 8771
Date of birth
1879
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 8772
Date Deceased
1949
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6383
Also known as
Nelidov, Anatolii Alekseevich. [from old catalog]
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1075
Associated Region
Russia
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1084
Associated Region
Soviet Union (historic name)