Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 156
Name
King, Claude
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2640
Date of birth
January 15, 1875
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4163
Date Deceased
September 18, 1941
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6288
Also known as
King, Claude, 1875-1941
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom