Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 196
Name
Nethersole, Olga
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2673
Date of birth
1870
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4196
Date Deceased
1951
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6385
Also known as
Nethersole, Olga, 1870-1951