Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 210
Name
Tan, Alvin
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 649
Date of birth
January 16, 1963
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4107
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6134
Also known as
Cheong Kheng
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 16
Country(s)
Singapore
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1083
Associated Region
Singapore