Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 314
Name
Lloyd, Frederick
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2689
Date of birth
January 15, 1880
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4212
Date Deceased
November 24, 1949
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6328
Also known as
Lloyd, Frederick W., 1880-1949
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom