Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 333
Name
Lewis, Eric
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2704
Date of birth
1855
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4227
Date Deceased
1935
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6320
Also known as
Lewis, Eric, 1855-1935