Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 384
Name
Lohr, Marie
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2744
Date of birth
July 28, 1890
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4267
Date Deceased
January 21, 1975
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6329
Also known as
Lohr, Marie, 1890-1975
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1017
Associated Region
Australia