Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 902
Name
Ulyanov, Nikolai
Notes
Painter
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 712
Date of birth
1875
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 713
Date Deceased
1949
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6518
Also known as
Ul'ianov, Nikolai Pavlovich, 1875-1949
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6782
Also known as
Ul'yanov, Nikolay Pavlovich
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6940
Also known as
Uljanoff, Nikolai Pawlowitsch
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7043
Also known as
Ulianoff, Nikolai Pawlowitsch
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7122
Also known as
Ul'janov, Nikolaj Pavlovic
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1059
Associated Region
Moscow (Russia)