Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 999
Name
Khodotov, Nikolai
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 886
Date of birth
1878 - 1878
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 887
Date Deceased
1932 - 1932
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6284
Also known as
Khodotov, N. N. (Nikolai Nikolaevich), 1878-1932
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6627
Also known as
Hodotov, Nikolai
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)