Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000092
Name
Sugiura MotosaburĊ
Notes
Third son of Katayama Hiromichi.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1002741
Date of birth
March 13, 1934
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004629
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7754
Also known as
Sugiura Motosaburou
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7755
Also known as
Sugiura Motosaburo
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7756
Also known as
Sugiura Motosaburoo
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1051
Associated Region
Kyoto (Japan)