Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000164
Name
Hisada ShunichirĊ
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000162
Date of birth
July 30, 1944
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004780
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7635
Also known as
Hisada Shun'ichirou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1069
Associated Region
Nishinomiya-shi (Hyogo-ken, Japan)