Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000177
Name
Mori Seiz┼Ź
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000169
Date of birth
December 15, 1927
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004756
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7654
Also known as
Mori Seizou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1051
Associated Region
Kyoto (Japan)