Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000187
Name
Konparu Zenchiku
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1002711
Date of birth
1405
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004659
Date Deceased
1470
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6298
Also known as
Komparu Zenchiku
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7409
Also known as
Konparu Ujinobu
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1051
Associated Region
Kyoto (Japan)