Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000232
Name
Kobayashi Keiz┼Ź
Notes
Third son of Kobayashi Kentarou
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000224
Date of birth
September 23, 1931
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004759
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7701
Also known as
Kobayashi Keizou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1103
Associated Region
Wakayama-shi (Wakayama, Japan)