Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000264
Name
Ookura Yatarō
Notes
First son of Ookura Yatarou
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000213
Date of birth
March 15, 1948
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004774
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6398
Also known as
Ookura Mototsugu
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7717
Also known as
Ookura Yatarou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese