Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000302
Name
Kaneko Kyōichi
Notes
First son of Kaneko Gorō
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000254
Date of birth
December 10, 1940
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004714
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7657
Also known as
Kaneko Kyouichi
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1056
Associated Region
Matsuyama-shi (Ehime-ken, Japan)