Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000831
Name
Fisher, Nelle
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1009326
Date of birth
December 10, 1920
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1009327
Date Deceased
October 19, 1994
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1009328
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7258
Also known as
Fisher, Nellie