Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000836
Name
Waram, Percy
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1009501
Date of birth
1881
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1009502
Date Deceased
October 5, 1961
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1009503
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7261
Also known as
Waram, Percy C.