Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000841
Name
Parker, Louis N.
Notes
Father of Dorthy Parker
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1009528
Date of birth
October 21, 1852
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1009529
Date Deceased
September 21, 1944
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1009530
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7264
Also known as
Parker, Louis Napoleon
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7265
Also known as
Parker, Luis N.