Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000852
Name
Stickney, Dorothy
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1009650
Date of birth
June 21, 1896
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1009651
Date Deceased
June 2, 1998
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1009652
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7268
Also known as
Lindsay, Dorthy Stickney
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 2
Culture
American