Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000862
Name
Martin, Mary
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1009788
Date of birth
December 1, 1913
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1009789
Date Deceased
November 3, 1990
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1009790
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7271
Also known as
Martin, Mary Virginia
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 2
Culture
American