Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000882
Name
Greet, Ben
Notes
ced100
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1010062
Date of birth
January 1, 1847
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1010063
Date Deceased
May 17, 1936
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1010064
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7433
Also known as
Greet, Philip Ben
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English