Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000887
Name
Kanze Nobumitsu
Notes
Birth date of 1450 might be incorrect. According to Kobayashi Shizuo it should be 1435.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1010184
Date of birth
1450
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1010185
Date Deceased
July 7, 1516
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1010186
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7986
Also known as
Kanze Kojiro Nobumitsu
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7987
Also known as
Kanze KojirĊ Nobumitsu
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7292
Also known as
Kanze Kojirou Nobumitsu
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese