Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000916
Name
Prince, Harold
Notes
Producer, Director, Performer, Stage Manager
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1010918
Date of birth
January 30, 1928
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1010919
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1010920
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7299
Also known as
Prince, Harold Smith
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7300
Also known as
Prince, Hal
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7301
Also known as
Prince, Harold S.
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7302
Also known as
Prince, H. Smith
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States