Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000930
Name
Barrie, James M.
Notes
Scottish. Writer.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1011201
Date of birth
May 9, 1860
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1011202
Date Deceased
June 19, 1937
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1011203
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7307
Also known as
Barrie, Sir James M.
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7308
Also known as
Barrie, Sir James Matthew