Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001
Name
Korchagina-Alexandrovskaya, Ekaterina
Notes
Affiliated with Komissarzhevskaya Theatre 1904-1907
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 890
Date of birth
1874
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 891
Date Deceased
1951
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6303
Also known as
Korchagina-Aleksandrovskaia, E. P. (Ekaterina Pavlovna), b. 1874
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)