Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001082
Name
Drake, Alfred
Notes
Writer, Director, Performer.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1012662
Date of birth
October 7, 1914
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1012663
Date Deceased
July 25, 1992
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1012664
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7358
Also known as
Capurro, Alfred
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 2
Culture
American