Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001088
Name
Rogers, Richard
Notes
Producer, Lyricist, Composter, Writer, Conductor
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1012684
Date of birth
June 28, 1902
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1012685
Date Deceased
December 30, 1979
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1012686
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7360
Also known as
Rodgers, Richard C.
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States