Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001222
Name
Victoria, Queen
Notes
Queen of England. SFPALM
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1015910
Date of birth
May 24, 1819
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1015911
Date Deceased
January 22, 1901
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1015912
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7426
Also known as
Victoria, Alexandrina
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English