Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001231
Name
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm
Notes
Neoromantic writer
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1016114
Date of birth
1876
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1016115
Date Deceased
1952
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1016116
Dates active
20th century (1901-2000 CE)
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7430
Also known as
Schmidt, Wilhelm
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 9
Country(s)
Germany
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 21
Culture
German
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1020
Associated Region
Berlin (Germany)