Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001348
Name
Calthrop, Dion Clayton
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1018401
Date of birth
1878
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1018402
Date Deceased
1937
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1018403
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7469
Also known as
Calthrop, Dion Clayton, 1878-1937
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English