Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001374
Name
Robinson, Lennox
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1018583
Date of birth
1886
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1018584
Date Deceased
1958
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1018585
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7486
Also known as
Robinson, Lennox, 1886-1958
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7487
Also known as
Robinson, Esmé Stuart Lennox
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 11
Country(s)
Ireland
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 23
Culture
Irish